WhatsApp +65 8777 6955 ROC / GST: 200903547Z 🇸🇬 Singapore
Product FAQ · SKU 6628336

Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40

SKU / Model: 6628336. Confirm critical technical and commercial details against the final quotation/manufacturer documentation.

What are the connectivity options available for the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40?+
Product SKU: 6628336
The Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 includes multiple connectivity options such as HDMI, DisplayPort, and USB-C.
What are the dimensions of the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40?+
Product SKU: 6628336
The dimensions of the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 are 10.5 x 21.2 x 18.5 inches (with stand).
How do I set up the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 monitor?+
Product SKU: 6628336
To set up the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40, connect the monitor to your computer using the appropriate cable, adjust the stand for ergonomic viewing, and power it on.
What type of warranty does the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 come with?+
Product SKU: 6628336
The warranty details for the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 should be confirmed with Bizgram or manufacturer documentation.
What is the condition of the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 monitor?+
Product SKU: 6628336
The condition of the Lenovo ThinkVision E24-40 should be confirmed with Bizgram or manufacturer documentation.